TEAMS: |
Under 14’s |
Date |
Team |
K. O. |
Venue |
Opposition |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 30 March |
1st XI |
2.00 pm |
H |
AFC Grainthorpe |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 31 March |
U16 |
12.30 pm |
H |
Metheringham |
L |
|
U14 |
Cancelled |
Retford United Whites |
L |
|
|
U13 |
10.30 am |
A |
Greenbank Cobras |
L |
|
U8 |
10.30 am |
H |
Skegness Imps |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 06 April |
1st XI |
2.00 pm |
H |
Louth FC Vets |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 07 April |
U16 |
12.30 pm |
H |
Wainfleet United |
L |
|
U12 |
10.30 am |
H |
Skegness Town |
L |
|
U11 |
2.15 pm |
A |
Greenbank Barcelona |
L |
|
U9 |
10.30 am |
H |
Louth FC Reds |
L |
|
U8 |
10.30 am |
H |
Skegness Town |
L |
|
U8 Robins |
12.30 pm |
H |
Spilsby Town |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 13 April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 14 April |
U16 |
12.30 pm |
H |
Hykeham Tigers |
L |
|
U10 |
10.30 am |
A |
Young Dons |
L |
|
U13 |
12.30 pm |
H |
Swineshead Institute Bees |
L |
|
U12 |
12.30 pm |
A |
Spilsby Town |
L |
|
U9 |
10.30 am |
H |
HBW United Falcons |
L |
|
U8 |
10.30 am |
H |
Wyberton |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 20 April |
1st XI |
2.00 pm |
H |
Caistor Tennyson |
L |
|
U9 |
10.30 am |
H |
Louth Town |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 21 April |
U16 |
12.30 pm |
H |
Discoveries |
L |
|
U14 |
10.30 am |
A |
Ropsley Colts |
L |
|
U13 |
12.30 pm |
H |
Greenbank Cobras |
L |
|
U12 |
12.30 pm |
A |
Woodhall Spa |
L |
|
U11 |
10.30 am |
H |
Fishtoft |
F |
|
U10 |
12.30 pm |
H |
North Lindum Hawks Athletic |
L |
|
U8 |
12.30 pm |
A |
Sleaford Town |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 27 April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 |
10.30 pm |
H |
Boston Town Saints |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 28 April |
U16 |
10.30 am |
H |
Cleethorpes Town JFC Owls |
L |
|
U14 |
10.30 am |
H |
Boston United Black |
L |
|
U12 |
10.30 am |
H |
Birchwood Colts |
L |
|
U10 |
12.30 pm |
H |
St Helens Reds |
L |
|
U9 |
10.30 am |
H |
Welton Bombers |
F |
|
U8 Robins |
12.30 pm |
H |
Mablethorpe Athletic |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weds 01 May |
U14 |
7.00 pm |
A |
Greenbank Cobras |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fri 03 May |
U16 |
7.00 pm |
A |
Lincoln Moorlands Railway |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 04 May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 05 May |
Walking Footballers |
am |
A |
Various |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 11 May |
U9 |
12.30 pm |
H |
Louth FC Reds |
H |
Presentation Day |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|